お稽古場ご案内

茨城県
牛久市 仙田 容彦(せんだ ようひこ)
水海道市 若柳 吉清久(わかやぎ きちせいく)
つくば市 岩井 友紀(いわい ともき)
水戸市 若柳 貴章(わかやぎ きしょう)
群馬県
伊勢崎市 花柳 佐登葉(はなやぎ さとは)
太田市 神崎 園(かんざき えん)
東村 花柳 睦之輔(はなやぎ むつのすけ)
前橋市 藤間 伸枝(ふじま のぶえ)
前橋市 若柳 吉駒(わかやぎ きちこま)
若柳 吉啓(わかやぎ きちけい)
若柳 津介(わかやぎ しんすけ)
栃木県
宇都宮市 東 寿助(あずま じゅすけ)
西川 扇祥(にしかわ せんしょう)
西川 扇士穂(にしかわ せんしほ)
藤間 紫乃嘉(ふじま しのか)
足利市 藤間 友也鳳(ふじま ともやほう)
埼玉県
さいたま市
北区
楳若 勧桃(うめわか かんとう)
藤間 芳子(ふじま よしこ)
さいたま市
中央区
橘 左梗(たちばな さきょう)
さいたま市
緑区
藤間 千景(ふじま ちかげ)
さいたま市
南区
吾妻 菜穂(あづま なほ)
春日部市 林 茶花枝(はやし さかえ)
越谷市 東 千景(あずま ちかげ)
熊谷市 藤間 清江(ふじま きよえ)
秩父市 花柳 志寿一(はなやぎ しずかず)
戸田市 藤間 紫寿和(ふじま しずわ)
所沢市 藤間 京寿満(ふじま きょうすま)
川越市 藤間 勘一樹(ふじま かんいちじゅ)
草加市 高濱流 光遊亀
(たかはまりゅう みつゆき)
花柳 博紗(はなやぎ ひろさ)
飯能市 若柳 雅彦(わかやぎ まさひこ)
嵐山町 花柳 嘉之吉(はなやぎ かのきち)
千葉県
我孫子市 若柳 吉小町(わかやぎ きちこまち)
佐倉市 東 松寿(あずま しょうじゅ)
若柳 雅之(わかやぎ まさゆき)
市川市 五條 詠佳(ごじょう えいか)
西川 加扇美(にしかわ かせんみ)
坂東 弘勇(ばんどう ひろゆう)
藤蔭 文香(ふじかげ ふみか)
藤間 藤彩(ふじま ふじさい)
松本 幸女(まつもと こうじょ)
松戸市 西﨑 久宮(にしざき ひさみ)
花柳 美世寿恵(はなやぎ みよすえ)
流山市 若柳 吉良香(わかやぎ きちよしか)
千葉市
中央区
藤間 翠松(ふじま すいしょう)
千葉市
花見川区
お稽古場のご案内若柳 芙美
(わかやぎ ふみ)
船橋市 吉村 昂扇(よしむら こうせん)
銚子市 若柳 和扇(わかやぎ かずせん)
茂原市 若柳 光姿(わかやぎ みつし)
野田市 坂東 三栄太朗(ばんどう みえたろう)
お稽古場のご案内若柳 芙美
(わかやぎ ふみ)
神奈川県
綾瀬市 水木 歌篤(みずき かとく)
横須賀市 藤村 鶴枝(ふじむら つるえ)
藤村 鶴喜智(ふじむら つるきち)
藤村 鶴八郎(ふじむら つるはちろう)
藤村 鶴衣(ふじむら つるぎぬ)
横浜市
青葉区
花月 祐里(かげつ ゆり)
横浜市
旭区
立花 歌扇(たちばな かせん)
花柳 太美明(はなやぎ たみあき)
福田 真子(ふくだ まさこ)
横浜市
金沢区
花柳 稲香(はなやぎ いねか)
藤村 鶴登世(ふじむら つるとせ)
横浜市
戸塚区
花柳 みなせ(はなやぎ みなせ)
横浜市
港南区
藤間 多紅(ふじま たこう)
横浜市
港北区
坂東 寛紫郎
(ばんどう かんしちろう)
藤蔭 絃枝(ふじかげ いとえ)
水木 佑歌(みずき ゆか)
横浜市
西区
泉 奈々(いずみ なな)
花柳 邦輔(はなやぎ くにすけ)
坂東 三津以(ばんどう みつい)
藤間 洋子(ふじま ひろこ)
横浜市
南区
七々扇 花瑞王(ななおうぎ かずお)
七々扇 ヒデ花(ななおうぎ ひでか)
横浜市
保土ケ谷区
坂東 三哥由(ばんどう みかゆう)
藤間 勘十代(ふじま かんとよ)
お稽古場のご案内藤間 恵都子
(ふじま えつこ)
鎌倉市 吾妻 節穂(あづま せつほ)
泉 徳右衛門(いずみ とくえもん)
澤村 仙之助(さわむら せんのすけ)
橘 幸慧(たちばな ゆきえ)
藤蔭 桃枝(ふじかげ ももえ)
水木 歌峰(みずき かほう)
逗子市 花柳 花人(はなやぎ はなと)
若柳 哥世(わかやぎ かよ)
川崎市
麻生区
藤間 勘七孝(ふじま かんしちこう)
川崎市
高津区
お稽古場のご案内藤間 恵都子
(ふじま えつこ)
川崎市
中原区
花月 禄(かげつ ろく)
相模原市 猿若 美鈴(さるわか みすず)
立花 車扇(たちばな しゃせん)
坂東 百々三(ばんどう ももぞう)
藤間 勘豊(ふじま かんほう)
箱根町 花柳 公一美(はなやぎ きみかずみ)
藤沢市 西﨑 曙美(にしざき あけみ)
お稽古場のご案内花柳 小喜代
(はなやぎ こきよ)
南足柄市 若柳 吉勒(わかやぎ きちろく)
平塚市 岩井 杜久松(いわい とくまつ)
花月 兼美佳(かげつ かねみか)
西川 扇新之輔
(にしかわ せんしんのすけ)

▲ページのトップへ